BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HAVANA HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03513344

Registered office address
30 Portman Square, London, W1A 4ZX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2019
due by 5 March 2019

Last statement dated 19 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
GARTELLA LIMITED 19 Feb 1998 - 30 Mar 1998