BETA SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03512997

Registered office address
Deloitte Llp, Four Brindley Place, Birmingham, West Midlands, B1 2HZ
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1998

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 November 2018
due by 26 November 2018

Last statement dated 12 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
REACHSHOWER LIMITED 18 Feb 1998 - 30 Jul 1999