STEPPING STONES HOMES LIMITED

Company number 03512025

Registered office address
Cristina Felipez, Alhambra House 8th Floor, 27-31 Charing Cross Rd, London, WC2H 0AU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MILL GROUP (SHELF COMPANY) LIMITED 23 Jan 2006 - 15 Apr 2008
MILL GROUP LIMITED 04 Jan 2005 - 23 Jan 2006
SHELFCO (NO.1446) LIMITED 17 Feb 1998 - 04 Jan 2005