TRANSAID WORLDWIDE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03511363

Registered office address
137 Euston Road, London, NW1 2AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
16 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2020
due by 1 March 2020

Last statement dated 16 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TRANSAID WORLDWIDE LIMITED 16 Feb 1998 - 03 Sep 1998