S & P LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 03511169

Registered office address
33-35 Thorne Road, Doncaster, England, DN1 2HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2020
due by 1 March 2020

Last statement dated 16 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MINSTER GALLERIES LIMITED 16 Feb 1998 - 20 Jul 2006