METROHOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03511122

Registered office address
Vodafone House, The Connection, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2020
due by 25 February 2020

Last statement dated 11 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FOREIGNDEAL LIMITED 16 Feb 1998 - 18 Mar 1998