KIER INTEGRATED SERVICES (TRUSTEES) LIMITED

Company number 03510967

Registered office address
81 Fountain Street, Manchester, England, M2 2EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2021
due by 20 May 2021

Last statement dated 6 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KIER MG TRUSTEES LIMITED 10 Jul 2013 - 01 Mar 2016
MAY GURNEY GROUP TRUSTEES LIMITED 16 Mar 1998 - 10 Jul 2013
CANNERON LIMITED 16 Feb 1998 - 16 Mar 1998