KENSINGTON MANSIONS LIMITED

Company number 03510275

Registered office address
Bgm Lewis Hickie Limited 3rd Floor, 114a Cromwell Road, London, England, SW7 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2021
due by 22 March 2021

Last statement dated 8 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
UNICORN 2000 LIMITED 13 Feb 1998 - 27 Feb 1998