THE GREEK PROPERTY AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 03510118

Registered office address
The Accounting Centre, 36 Queens Road, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 7NE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CORFU A LA CARTE LIMITED 13 Feb 1998 - 28 May 2013