BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KINGSTON SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03504144

Registered office address
37 Carr Lane, Hull, East Yorkshire, HU1 3RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2019
due by 18 February 2019

Last statement dated 4 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FANPLUS LIMITED 04 Feb 1998 - 21 Sep 1998