PETROPARS UK LIMITED

Company number 03503060

Registered office address
4 Dancastle Court, 14 Arcadia Avenue, London, N3 2JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2021
due by 7 April 2021

Last statement dated 24 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PETROPARS SERVICES LIMITED 03 Feb 1998 - 21 Dec 2008