BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

A & M INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03500154

Registered office address
8 Winmarleigh Street, Warrington, Cheshire, WA1 1JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2018
due by 9 February 2018

Last statement dated 26 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LOANBOLT LIMITED 28 Jan 1998 - 12 Mar 1998