SWANSEA INNOVATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03494913

Registered office address
Finance Building Swansea University, Singleton Park, Swansea, SA2 8PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2021
due by 2 March 2021

Last statement dated 19 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
UWS VENTURES LIMITED 30 Apr 1998 - 06 Jan 2012
MB135 LIMITED 19 Jan 1998 - 30 Apr 1998