TECHSEARCH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 03494598

Registered office address
19-20 The Triangle, Ng2 Business Park, Nottingham, NG2 1AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2021
due by 28 February 2021

Last statement dated 17 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PEOPLEPLUS GROUP LIMITED 06 May 2015 - 31 Dec 2015
TECHSEARCH LIMITED 19 Jan 1998 - 06 May 2015