PREMIER CARS (CARDIFF) LIMITED

Company number 03494427

Registered office address
Unit 9 Wroughton Place, Ely, Cardiff, South Glamorgan, CF5 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1998

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2020
due by 14 February 2020

Last statement dated 31 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49320 - Taxi operation
Previous company names
Name Period
AMBER CARS (CARDIFF) LIMITED 19 Jan 1998 - 14 May 1999