AURAVITA LIMITED

Company number 03494027

Registered office address
C/O Crowley Young, Berkeley Square House, Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 6BD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALTH.E LIMITED 16 Jan 1998 - 04 Nov 1999