TJG SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 03492505

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2020
due by 14 February 2020

Last statement dated 31 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HUNTSMOOR SECRETARIES LIMITED 15 Jan 1998 - 28 Jan 1998
LAW 908 LIMITED 14 Jan 1998 - 15 Jan 1998