BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.


Company number 03491933

Registered office address
Station House, Midland Drive, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, B72 1TU
Company status
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1998

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2016
due by 30 November 2016

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2015

Confirmation statement

First statement date 13 January 2017
due by 27 January 2017

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BAY BENEATH LIMITED 13 Jan 1998 - 03 Feb 1998