THE HIGHER EDUCATION SECURITISED INVESTMENTS SERIES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03491262

Registered office address
125 Wood Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2021
due by 23 February 2021

Last statement dated 12 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LENNOXHILL LIMITED 12 Jan 1998 - 27 Feb 1998