BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SHAW GIBBS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03490497

Registered office address
264 Banbury Road, Oxford, Oxon, OX2 7DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2019
due by 23 January 2019

Last statement dated 9 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
EDMUND GIBBS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 09 Jan 1998 - 01 Sep 2006