TELECITY UK LIMITED

Company number 03490013

Registered office address
Masters House, 107 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 0QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TELECITY LIMITED 08 Jan 1998 - 17 Apr 2000