BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PRESTIGE CAR DIRECT LTD

Company number 03489098

Registered office address
BPIL, Pob 940 Inkersley Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD1 9DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2019
due by 15 February 2019

Last statement dated 1 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEASE DIRECT MOTOR DEALERSHIPS LTD 11 Sep 1998 - 14 Dec 2004