GAYNOR GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03488945

Registered office address
Graham Paul Limited, Court House, Court Road, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, Wales, CF31 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2021
due by 16 February 2021

Last statement dated 5 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
REDIMO LIMITED 06 Jan 1998 - 25 Mar 1998