BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RFC INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03488658

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 January 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1730 LIMITED 05 Jan 1998 - 25 Feb 1998