CULME CLOSE FLATS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03487806

Registered office address
20 Queen Street, Exeter, Devon, EX4 3SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2021
due by 14 February 2021

Last statement dated 3 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STANCEHOME PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 02 Jan 1998 - 26 Mar 1998