TRILLIUM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03487308

Registered office address
140 London Wall, London, EC2Y 5DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2021
due by 17 July 2021

Last statement dated 3 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
LAND SECURITIES TRILLIUM LIMITED 22 Mar 2001 - 26 Jan 2009
TRILLIUM INVESTMENTS GP LIMITED 17 Jul 1998 - 22 Mar 2001
PPM CENTRAL GP LIMITED 23 Dec 1997 - 17 Jul 1998