UNILODGE HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03486593

Registered office address
The Core, 40 St. Thomas Street, Bristol, BS1 6JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STUDENT RESIDENCE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 26 Feb 1998 - 15 Oct 1998
SHELFCO (NO.1423) LIMITED 29 Dec 1997 - 26 Feb 1998