WESTMINSTER HEALTH CARE (NH) LIMITED

Company number 03486535

Registered office address
Suite 201 Second Floor, Design Centre East, Chelsea Harbour, London, England, SW10 0XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.1413) LIMITED 29 Dec 1997 - 06 Mar 1998