WYSEPROPERTY

Company number 03485972

Registered office address
Crown House, Birch Street, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom, WV1 4JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 May 2019
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
24 December 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WYSEPOWER LTD 12 Jan 2004 - 05 Apr 2005
MAXXIOM LIMITED 04 Sep 1998 - 12 Jan 2004
CASTLEWYSE LIMITED 27 Jan 1998 - 04 Sep 1998
DUTYEND LIMITED 24 Dec 1997 - 27 Jan 1998