ACCENTURE RETIREMENT SAVINGS PLAN TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03484780

Registered office address
30 Fenchurch Street, London, EC3M 3BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
17 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2020
due by 14 September 2020

Last statement dated 31 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDERSEN CONSULTING RETIREMENT SAVINGS PLAN TRUSTEES LIMITED 17 Dec 1997 - 21 Dec 2000