HALLMARK PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03482808

Registered office address
Hallmark Pension Trustees Limited, Dawson Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire, England, BD4 6HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2020
due by 26 December 2020

Last statement dated 12 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CREATIVE PUBLISHING (PENSIONS) LIMITED 12 Dec 1997 - 28 May 2013