HAKLUYT & COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03481321

Registered office address
34 Upper Brook Street, London, W1K 7QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2020
due by 26 January 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLDINGHAM GROUP LIMITED 09 Dec 2011 - 11 Jun 2020
HAKLUYT & COMPANY LIMITED 10 Feb 1998 - 09 Dec 2011
HAKLUYT & CO. LIMITED 15 Dec 1997 - 10 Feb 1998