MENLO INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03479178

Registered office address
1 Churchill Place, London, E14 5HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2020
due by 22 January 2020

Last statement dated 8 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEMAN INVESTMENTS 05 Dec 1997 - 09 Jan 1998