IAIN DALE LIMITED

Company number 03475067

Registered office address
C/O Canny & Associates, 30 Moorgate, London, England, EC2R 6PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2019
due by 16 December 2019

Last statement dated 2 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
POLITICO'S LTD. 24 Feb 1998 - 27 Sep 2006
METERDIAL LIMITED 02 Dec 1997 - 24 Feb 1998