BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EUROPEAN SCHOOL OF ECONOMICS UNITED KINGDOM LIMITED

Company number 03474028

Registered office address
2nd Floor 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • 85421 - First-degree level higher education
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN SCHOOL OF ECONOMICS (INTERNATIONAL) LTD. 09 Feb 1998 - 13 Nov 2013
WORLDAZTEC LIMITED 01 Dec 1997 - 09 Feb 1998