BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CAERLEON CHILD CARE LIMITED

Company number 03473047

Registered office address
9 Queripel House 1 Duke Of York Square, London, SW3 4LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2019
due by 11 December 2019

Last statement dated 27 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ABACUS ADVERTISING INFLATABLES LIMITED 30 Jan 1998 - 16 May 2011
BROOMCO (1427) LIMITED 27 Nov 1997 - 30 Jan 1998