DIAMOND RESORTS TITLE LIMITED

Company number 03470981

Registered office address
Citrus House, Caton Road, Lancaster, Lancashire, LA1 3UA
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
11 March 2013
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
25 November 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNTERRA TITLE LIMITED 22 Aug 2003 - 08 Nov 2007
GRAND VACATION TITLE LIMITED 31 May 2000 - 22 Aug 2003
SUNTERRA TITLE LIMITED 08 Apr 1999 - 31 May 2000
LSI TITLE LIMITED 25 Nov 1997 - 08 Apr 1999