BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE LONDON MINT OFFICE LIMITED

Company number 03470348

Registered office address
The London Mint Office Limited, 1 Carew Street, London, United Kingdom, SE5 9DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2019
due by 8 December 2019

Last statement dated 24 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CROWN COLLECTIONS LIMITED 19 Dec 1997 - 28 Jun 2007
FATHOMREALM LIMITED 24 Nov 1997 - 19 Dec 1997