PREMIER OIL AND GAS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03468792

Registered office address
23 Lower Belgrave Street, London, SW1W 0NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2021
due by 24 July 2021

Last statement dated 10 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
  • 06200 - Extraction of natural gas
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2296) LIMITED 20 Nov 1997 - 19 Dec 1997