OMT LONDON

Company number 03468787

Registered office address
C/O Four Seasons Hotel London At Park Lane Hamilton Place, Park Lane, London, W1J 7DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 June 2017
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
20 November 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2300) LIMITED 20 Nov 1997 - 03 Feb 1998