CLPE PROJECTS 1 LIMITED

Company number 03465468

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2020
due by 19 November 2020

Last statement dated 8 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
RIDGEWOOD RENEWABLE PROJECTS LIMITED 13 Aug 1999 - 03 Dec 2001
CLP PROJECTS 2 LIMITED 13 Nov 1997 - 13 Aug 1999