BABCOCK PROJECT INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03463927

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2020
due by 29 November 2020

Last statement dated 15 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VT INVESTMENTS LIMITED 08 Feb 2001 - 09 Jul 2010
CAREER MOSAIC LIMITED 11 Nov 1997 - 08 Feb 2001