VERIS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03462956

Registered office address
Aws, 2nd Floor 250 Fowler Avenue, Farnborough Business Park, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ORANGE FABRIC SERVICES LTD 12 Mar 2002 - 28 Oct 2008
J. STEER LIMITED 10 Nov 1997 - 12 Mar 2002