BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CAPITAL HILL HOTELS GROUP LONDON LIMITED

Company number 03462675

Registered office address
50 Berners Street, London, England, W1T 3NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2019
due by 28 May 2019

Last statement dated 14 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MORGANS HOTEL GROUP LONDON LIMITED 25 Nov 2005 - 16 Dec 2011
IAN SCHRAGER LONDON LIMITED 26 Mar 1998 - 25 Nov 2005
BASKETDRIFT LIMITED 07 Nov 1997 - 26 Mar 1998