THREESIXTY AEROSPACE LIMITED

Company number 03462640

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REYNARD AVIATION LIMITED 04 Nov 1997 - 09 Mar 2012