INRIX HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03461748

Registered office address
5th Floor Station House, Stamford New Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 1EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INRIX HOLDINGS PLC 10 Feb 2012 - 10 Feb 2012
ITIS HOLDINGS PLC 06 Nov 1997 - 10 Feb 2012