BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GERONIMO MARKETING & COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03461074

Registered office address
Communisis House, Manston Lane, Leeds, LS15 8AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GERONIMO HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Sep 1998 - 23 Nov 2011
ACCEPTCREDIT LIMITED 05 Nov 1997 - 22 Sep 1998