AMERSHAM TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03459803

Registered office address
Pollards Wood, Nightingales Lane, Chalfont St. Giles, Buckinghamshire, HP8 4SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2020
due by 15 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NYCOMED AMERSHAM TRUSTEES LIMITED 13 Jan 1998 - 21 Sep 2001
FIGURELEADER LIMITED 03 Nov 1997 - 13 Jan 1998