INFOTRENDS LTD

Company number 03459385

Registered office address
Grant Harrod Lerman Davis Llp, 1st Floor, Healthaid House, Marlborough Hill, Harrow, England, HA1 1UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
CAP VENTURES LTD 28 Oct 1997 - 10 Jan 2006