BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BURRELL ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 03459091

Registered office address
4th Floor Swan House, 17-19 Stratford Place, London, W1C 1BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2018
due by 17 November 2018

Last statement dated 3 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCARD LIMITED 03 Nov 1997 - 20 Apr 1998